Clubmeisterschaften 2018

Einzel

Bitte spielt die Gruppen bis zum 19. August aus.

Gruppe A

  Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3
LichGielgen
LichBudweg
LichReuter
LichMeuthen Th.
LichSpölgen
GielgenBudweg
GielgenReuter6:16:3
GielgenMeuthen Th.
GielgenSpölgen
BudwegReuter1:63:6
BudwegMeuthen Th.
BudwegSpölgen0:66:7
ReuterMeuthen Th.6:06:4
ReuterSpölgen6:46:0
Meuthen Th.Spölgen6:36:3

Gruppe B

  Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3
NeußHannes M.
NeußThissen6:16:0
NeußHammernick7:57:5
NeußThiemonds6:06:1
NeußMeuthen St.6:46:4
Hannes M.Thissen6:36:1
Hannes M.Hammernick
Hannes M.Thiemonds
Hannes M.Meuthen St.
ThissenHammernick0:62:6
ThissenThiemonds6:26:1
ThissenMeuthen St.6:37:6
HammernickThiemonds
HammernickMeuthen St.
ThiemondsMeuthen St.

Gruppe C

  Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3
BesangerHannes Al.
BesangerErlbeck
BesangerPaul
BesangerSchmitz
Hannes Al.Erlbeck6:06:2
Hannes Al.Paul6:26:1
Hannes Al.Schmitz6:36:2
ErlbeckPaul
ErlbeckSchmitz
PaulSchmitz1:61:6
HeppHannes Al1:65:7

Gruppe D

  Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3
MarxSprenger
MarxZeitz
MarxHorsch
MarxHourtz
MarxFloßdorf
SprengerZeitz6:16:0
SprengerHorsch
SprengerHourtz6:36:2
SprengerFloßdorf6:06:1
ZeitzHorsch
ZeitzHourtz
ZeitzFloßdorf
HorschHourtz6:34:610:8
HorschFloßdorf6:16:1
HourtzFloßdorf

Doppel

Gruppe A

  Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3
Sprenger / SprengerErlbeck / Grünter6:26:4
Sprenger / SprengerGuzi / Kempen6:26:1
Sprenger / SprengerSpölgen / Budweg6:46;2
Sprenger / SprengerHorsch / Paul6:46:4
Sprenger / SprengerLich / Lich3:67:65:10
Erlbeck / GrünterGuzi / Kempen
Erlbeck / GrünterSpölgen / Budweg
Erlbeck / GrünterHorsch / Paul3:65:7
Erlbeck / GrünterLich / Lich3:60:6
Guzi / KempenSpölgen / Budweg
Guzi / KempenHorsch / Paul
Guzi / KempenLich / Lich
Spölgen / BudwegHorsch / Paul
Spölgen / BudwegLich / Lich
Horsch / PaulLich / Lich

Gruppe B

  Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3
Gielgen / SchmitzHannes / Neuß6:34:64:10
Gielgen / SchmitzHepp / Mütter6:46:3
Gielgen / SchmitzReuter / Meuthen6:46:2
Gielgen / SchmitzHannes / Hannes3:66:04:10
Hannes / NeußHepp / Mütter
Hannes / NeußReuter / Meuthen
Hannes / NeußHannes / Hannes6:37:5
Hepp / MütterReuter / Meuthen1:62:6
Reuter / MeuthenHannes / Hannes6:76:7

Mixed

Vorrunde    
Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3
Hannes G. / Erlbeck U.
Hannes An. / Neuß
Hannes G. / Erlbeck U.6:76:010:4
Grünter W. / Uerlings K.
Hannes G. / Erlbeck U.1:66:37:10
Reuter R. / Fehr A.
Hannes G. / Erlbeck U.6:46:3
Kempen / Kempen
Hannes An. / Neuß
Grünter W. / Uerlings K.
Hannes An. / Neuß
Reuter R. / Felio A.
Hannes An. / Neuß
Kempen / Kempen
Grünter W. / Uerlings K.
Reuter R. / Felio A.
Grünter W. / Uerlings K.
Reuter R. / Felio A.
Reuter R. / Felio A.
Kempen / Kempen